2022

Absolutně

Přehled průběžného pořadí
ABSOLUTNĚ      
       
1 Herclík David / Prestige MTB team   CZ 117
2 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team   CZ 112
3 Janeček Petr / OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 86
4 Huňa Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker   CZ 82
5 Hodulák Vojtěch / CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM   CZ 73
6 Mitaš Andrej / Rychlebské stezky   CZ 57
7 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore OE   CZ 48
8 Šůstek David / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 45
9 Hanzlík Jan / Maloch racing team   CZ 45
10 Zvoníček David /    CZ 41
11 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták   CZ 40
12 Macháč Pavel / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 39
13 Koudelka Šimon / Cyklo tým Haviřov   CZ 39
14 Adami Maxim / Bikeporn-Chimpanzee tesm   CZ 38
15 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING   CZ 37
16 Kulhánek Martin / Cyklokulhánek   CZ 36
16 Marek Jiří / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 36
18 Mikel Daniel /    CZ 34
18 Sidor Alexandr / Tygři   CZ 34
20 Brázdil Jakub / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 32
20 Paprstka Tomáš /    CZ 32
22 Fojtík Vojtěch / Snow and Bike   CZ 32
23 Pala David /    CZ 30
23 Krystyník Jan / Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 30
25 Hartl Štěpán / Snowboard Zezula   CZ 28
25 Kořének Vojtěch /    CZ 28
27 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team   CZ 27
28 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták   CZ 26
28 Závorka Matyáš /    CZ 26
30 Frélich Jan / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 26
31 Baloun Jan / Progress Cycle   CZ 24
31 Hájek Roman / Bike Garage   CZ 24
33 Valuš Pavel / Bikepark Senice na Hané   CZ 22
33 Škrobánek Petr / Sportovní kurzy Opava   CZ 22
35 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 20
35 Moško Martin /    CZ 20
37 Hušek Václav / Punch team   CZ 16
37 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team   CZ 16
39 Vašek Sebastian / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 16
40 Korytář Martin /    CZ 15
41 Čablík Jakub / Sapa bike   CZ 14
41 Holík Dan / MTB Vizovice   CZ 14
43 Bartoszuk Ondřej / Kolofix   CZ 13
43 Špalek Martin / Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 13
45 Bernát Tomáš /    CZ 13
46 Moláček Lukáš / HVĚZDA TRAILS CREW   CZ 13
47 Mlýnek Lukáš / ValachMTB   CZ 11
48 Bartoš Vojtěch /    CZ 10
49 Nor Adam / Cocaine rider   CZ 9
49 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore OE   CZ 9
49 Mlčák Stanislav /    CZ 9
52 Sehnal Martin / B4 Šumperk   CZ 8
52 Bechný Filip /    CZ 8
54 Mikel David / SBT Fryšták   CZ 7
54 Macháč Adam / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 7
56 Kolařík Vít /    CZ 6
57 Sláčík Tomáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 5
58 Černý Marek / B4 Šumperk   CZ 4
58 Mácha Leo / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 4
60 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 3
60 Nešpor Štěpán /    CZ 3
62 Hurta Štěpán / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 2
62 Ročák Štěpán / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 2
64 Krompolc Lukáš / OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 1
64 Orság Tadeáš / Cykloservis Krystyník   CZ 1
  Adamec Martin /    CZ 0
  Adámek Václav / Vydlicetlumice   CZ 0
  Adami Roman / Bikeporn   CZ 0
  Adamík Radek /    CZ 0
  Arbeit Robin /    CZ 0
  Babiš Hynek / 34 Riders   CZ 0
  Babiš Vojtěch / 34 Riders   CZ 0
  Bagar Šimon /    CZ 0
  Barabáš Jan / Friends from Babinek   CZ 0
  Barabášová Markéta / Barney cycle   CZ 0
  Bařina Josef / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Beran Aleš / Malbyberan   CZ 0
  Beran Marek / Krev z Uší CZ 0
  Bodnár Patrik / Garage HoreHigh   SK 0
  Bordovský Matěj /    CZ 0
  Bordovský Štěpán /    CZ 0
  Brhel Martin / Punch Team   CZ 0
  Brtko Michal /    SK 0
  Buriánek Josef /    CZ 0
  Buriánek Matyáš /    CZ 0
  Búřil Matyáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Buzinkai Simon /    CZ 0
  Cielecký Max /    CZ 0
  Coufal Miroslav /    CZ 0
  Cverna David /    CZ 0
  Čáp Jakub /    CZ 0
  Daněk Martin / HardbikeRacing_101UNDERGROUNDRIDERS CZ 0
  Derka Jakub / Kolofix   CZ 0
  Diblík Lukáš / Garage HoreHigh   CZ 0
  Dobrý Patrik / Man from West   CZ 0
  Drmola Filip / KF team   CZ 0
  Frélich Petr / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 0
  Fruněk Daniel /    CZ 0
  Frýželka Jaroslav /    CZ 0
  Fučková Alžběta / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Géryk Adam /    CZ 0
  Hába Blažej /    CZ 0
  Haferník Jiří / Wood bikerally series   CZ 0
  Hanák Dominik / CZ 0
  Hanák Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Hapal Tomáš / #zmerodinazme   CZ 0
  Harabiš Pavel /    CZ 0
  Helis Hugo / Filipova Farma   CZ 0
  Heřmánek Vojtěch / ofbike.cz   CZ 0
  Hoang Matěj / KH Bikers   CZ 0
  Hobler Miroslav / underwood cycling lab   CZ 0
  Holík Eduard /    CZ 0
  Holuša Filip /    CZ 0
  Holý Patrik / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Holý Tomáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Holzner David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Hrabec Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Hubáček Jan / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Chodura Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Cholevík Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Chripak Adam /    CZ 0
  Ikonomidis Denny / Fdf Bike   CZ 0
  Ivánek Jan /    CZ 0
  Jakubek Martin / Garage HoreHigh   CZ 0
  Janiš Adam František /    CZ 0
  Jazejček René /    CZ 0
  Jelínek Jaroslav /    CZ 0
  Juda Václav /    CZ 0
  Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 0
  Jurka Rostislav / DNbike   CZ 0
  Juřena Jaroslav /    CZ 0
  Juřík Šimon / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Juřina Filip / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Kacetl Karel /    CZ 0
  Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 0
  Kalas Miloslav /    CZ 0
  Káňa Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Kivorchian Petr / Sportovní kurzy Opava   CZ 0
  Kocurek Matyas / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Kocurek Nikolas / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Kokeš Jakub /    CZ 0
  Kokeš Jan /    CZ 0
  Kolařík Petr /    CZ 0
  Konečný Jiří /    CZ 0
  Konšel Alexandr /    CZ 0
  Kopecký Štěpán /    CZ 0
  Kopečný Josef /    CZ 0
  Kosík Michal / Transcamionracingteam   CZ 0
  Košárková Sabina /    CZ 0
  Kotrla Adam / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Koukal Dominik / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
  Kozlovský Vojtěch /    CZ 0
  Kozubek Matěj /    CZ 0
  Kraus Richard /    CZ 0
  Krejčí Amálie / OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 0
  Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme Safety   CZ 0
  Kruťa Patrik /    CZ 0
  Krybus Daniel /    CZ 0
  Kubaczka Jakub /    CZ 0
  Kubaník Dominik / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Kubeša Jakub /    CZ 0
  Kudrna Jiří / Monoski Zlín   CZ 0
  Kundera Tadeáš / JTJH   CZ 0
  Květák Pavel /    CZ 0
  Lang Radim / Bikecore OE   CZ 0
  Langer Antonín /    CZ 0
  Langer Tomáš / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Lejsal Marek / CZ 0
  Lepka Pavel /    CZ 0
  Linhart Vilém /    CZ 0
  Lišková Marie /    CZ 0
  Luska Jiří / Bikros Team Vyškov   CZ 0
  Lutonský Jan / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Lyčka Patrik /    CZ 0
  Macháč Jakub / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Machalla Matyáš /    CZ 0
  Machů Karel /    CZ 0
  Malach Roman /    CZ 0
  Malec Jan / Monoski Zlín   CZ 0
  Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team   CZ 0
  Marek Petr / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 0
  Markvart Jiří / Bike de Sade   CZ 0
  Markvart Pavel / Bike de Sade   CZ 0
  Martinková Denisa /    CZ 0
  Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Maťátko Filip / CykloCentrum Brno   CZ 0
  Matoušek Filip /    CZ 0
  Matoušek Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Melichařík Ondřej / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Michalík Aleš /    CZ 0
  Mikuda Martin /    CZ 0
  Mikuláštík Jakub /    CZ 0
  Minarčík David /    CZ 0
  Mrkvička Štěpan / Quacken_klan   CZ 0
  Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders   SK 0
  Mynařík Štěpán /    CZ 0
  Najzar Petr /    CZ 0
  Navrátil Dominik / Talent Racing Team   CZ 0
  Navrátilová Martina /    CZ 0
  Němec Adam / Jetsurf academy   CZ 0
  Němec Dušan / DNbike   CZ 0
  Novosád Tomáš / Maloch racing team   CZ 0
  Oberreiter Darek / Talent Racing Team   CZ 0
  Odložilík Jakub /    CZ 0
  Odložilová Lucie /    CZ 0
  Odstrčil Luděk / Všední den   CZ 0
  Odstrčilik Radim /    CZ 0
  Orság Sebastian / ZYGRA team   CZ 0
  Pagáč Ondřej / CZ 0
  Palica Marek / CZ 0
  Paradič Daniel /    CZ 0
  Patzelt Jakub /    CZ 0
  Pavelka Daniel / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 0
  Pavelka David / CZ 0
  Pavelka Michael / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 0
  Pavlůsek Radek /    CZ 0
  Pecinová Michaela /    CZ 0
  Pečeňa Erik / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
  Pečner Václav /    CZ 0
  Pecháček Mikuláš /    CZ 0
  Pechník Petr / BMX Jantar Opava   CZ 0
  Pekař Petr / NoQuestion bike team   CZ 0
  Perďoch Šimon / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 0
  Peška David / DEJFOTO.cz   CZ 0
  Petelík Marek / Whipmaster Factory Team CZ 0
  Petřek Marek /    CZ 0
  Petříková Anna /    CZ 0
  Pinďák Radek / Bike de Sade   CZ 0
  Píša Matyáš / ofbike.cz   CZ 0
  Plaček Daniel /    CZ 0
  Pleva Šimon /    CZ 0
  Polínek Pavel / CZ 0
  Ponížil Antonin / NoQuestion bike team   CZ 0
  Posel Ondřej / Medic Wheels   CZ 0
  Pospíšil Jakub /    CZ 0
  Povýšil Pavel /    CZ 0
  Procházka David / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Procházka Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Prochazka Michal / CZ 0
  Procházka Nicholas-Martin /    CZ 0
  Průcha Karel / Riders Never Die   CZ 0
  Pupík Martin /    CZ 0
  Puškáč Petr / Friends from Babinek   CZ 0
  Rada Antonín / TM Crew   CZ 0
  Rakušan Jiří / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 0
  Ridzák Roman /    CZ 0
  Rundervoort Dominik Petr /    CZ 0
  Rus Kryštof /    CZ 0
  Říha Jonáš /    CZ 0
  Sadil Petr /    CZ 0
  Sasín Václav / MOTOPALIČ   CZ 0
  Sasyn Roman / yt fans   CZ 0
  Sedlák Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Skalička Jiří /    CZ 0
  Sláčík Martin / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Sládek Matěj /    CZ 0
  Sláma Dalibor / ER Brno   CZ 0
  Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Slovák David /    CZ 0
  Slovák Vlastimil / CZ 0
  Staněk Daniel / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS   CZ 0
  Strachoňová Julie / PUNKxRIDERS   CZ 0
  Strouhal David / Jetsurf academy CZ 0
  Strunecký Jan / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 0
  Stupka Jan / PRT Crew   CZ 0
  Svoboda Alan / Punk bike   CZ 0
  Svoboda Bronislav /    CZ 0
  Svoboda Pavel / Punk bike   CZ 0
  Šantavý Petr / Noquestion bike   CZ 0
  Šašinka David /    CZ 0
  Šebeček Jakub / CZ 0
  Šebela Michal / zelená flanelka   CZ 0
  Šerý Jakub / ValachMTB   CZ 0
  Šín Samuel / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Školoudík Marek /    CZ 0
  Špaček Marek / Červená Jahoda   CZ 0
  Špaček Martin / Červená Jahoda   CZ 0
  Špunar Zbyněk /    CZ 0
  Šrubař Vojtěch /    CZ 0
  Štěpánek Karel /    CZ 0
  Štěrba Zdeněk /    CZ 0
  Štulpa Michal /    CZ 0
  Švachová Soňa / Snow and Bike   CZ 0
  Švec Vojtěch /    CZ 0
  Švestka Tomáš / PRT   CZ 0
  Toms Miroslav / PRT   CZ 0
  Trčálek Daniel / Barney cycle   CZ 0
  Trlicová Nikola / Barney cycle   CZ 0
  Ulbrich Tomáš / CykloKoloniál Enduro team   CZ 0
  Vaculík Viktor /    CZ 0
  Vagár Šimon / CZ 0
  Válek Jan / Valis Team   CZ 0
  Valentin Miroslav /    CZ 0
  Vařák Tomáš / #zmerodina   CZ 0
  Večerek David / Clap Design DH team   CZ 0
  Vičan Michal /    CZ 0
  Vintr Patrik /    CZ 0
  Vítek Adam /    CZ 0
  Vlach Marek / CykloKoloniál Enduro team   CZ 0
  Vlček Aleš / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Vlček Lukáš / Transcamionracingteam   CZ 0
  Vlček Petr /    CZ 0
  Vojtek Jan / Samosato   CZ 0
  Vondráček Jakub / zelená flanelka   CZ 0
  Vrážel Martin /    CZ 0
  Vrba Jan /    CZ 0
  Vrbecký Tomáš / Hvězda Trails Kroměříž   CZ 0
  Weber Vilém /    CZ 0
  Willaschek Štěpán / Vydlicetlumice   CZ 0
  Zabloudil Štěpán / Maloch racing team   CZ 0
  Zádrapa David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Zajdák Milan /    CZ 0
  Zsigmond Tibor / YOGI Ostrava   CZ 0
  Ženatý Radim /    CZ 0
  Žváček Ondřej /    CZ 0

Muži

Přehled průběžného pořadí
MUŽI      
       
1 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team   CZ 130
2 Herclík David / Prestige MTB team   CZ 120
3 Huňa Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker   CZ 89
4 Janeček Petr / OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 86
5 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING   CZ 65
6 Zvoníček David /    CZ 63
7 Mitaš Andrej / Rychlebské stezky   CZ 61
8 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team   CZ 46
9 Hanzlík Jan / Maloch racing team   CZ 46
10 Šůstek David / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 45
11 Fojtík Vojtěch / Snow and Bike   CZ 39
12 Adami Maxim / Bikeporn-Chimpanzee tesm   CZ 38
13 Kulhánek Martin / Cyklokulhánek   CZ 36
13 Marek Jiří / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 36
13 Krystyník Jan / Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 36
16 Frélich Jan / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 35
17 Mikel Daniel /    CZ 34
17 Sidor Alexandr / Tygři   CZ 34
19 Brázdil Jakub / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 32
19 Paprstka Tomáš /    CZ 32
21 Kolařík Vít /    CZ 32
22 Pala David /    CZ 30
23 Mlýnek Lukáš / ValachMTB   CZ 30
24 Hartl Štěpán / Snowboard Zezula   CZ 28
24 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták   CZ 28
26 Baloun Jan / Progress Cycle   CZ 26
26 Macháč Adam / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 26
28 Lutonský Jan / SBT Fryšták   CZ 26
29 Hájek Roman / Bike Garage   CZ 24
30 Moško Martin /    CZ 22
30 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team   CZ 22
32 Čablík Jakub / Sapa bike   CZ 20
32 Kolařík Petr /    CZ 20
34 Hušek Václav / Punch team   CZ 18
34 Linhart Vilém /    CZ 18
36 Juřena Jaroslav /    CZ 18
37 Nešpor Štěpán /    CZ 17
38 Sasín Václav / MOTOPALIČ   CZ 17
39 Špunar Zbyněk /    CZ 16
40 Najzar Petr /    CZ 15
41 Zabloudil Štěpán / Maloch racing team   CZ 14
42 Langer Tomáš / SBT Fryšták   CZ 13
43 Adámek Václav / Vydlicetlumice   CZ 13
44 Svoboda Bronislav /    CZ 12
44 Zádrapa David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 12
46 Frýželka Jaroslav /    CZ 11
46 Káňa Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 11
48 Ikonomidis Denny / Fdf Bike   CZ 10
48 Markvart Jiří / Bike de Sade   CZ 10
50 Barabáš Jan / Friends from Babinek   CZ 9
51 Sládek Matěj /    CZ 8
51 Staněk Daniel / SBT Fryšták   CZ 8
53 Šrubař Vojtěch /    CZ 7
54 Šebela Michal / zelená flanelka   CZ 6
54 Ridzák Roman /    CZ 6
56 Vlach Marek / CykloKoloniál Enduro team   CZ 5
56 Konečný Jiří /    CZ 5
58 Cholevík Ondřej /    CZ 4
58 Hubáček Jan / MTB Vizovice   CZ 4
60 Ponížil Antonin / NoQuestion bike team   CZ 3
60 Trčálek Daniel / Barney cycle   CZ 3
60 Bařina Josef / MTB Vizovice   CZ 3
63 Kalas Miloslav /    CZ 2
63 Šerý Jakub / ValachMTB   CZ 2
65 Krybus Daniel /    CZ 1
65 Sláma Dalibor / ER Brno   CZ 1
65 Machalla Matyáš /    CZ 1
  Adamec Martin /    CZ 0
  Adamík Radek /    CZ 0
  Beran Marek / Krev z Uší CZ 0
  Bodnár Patrik / Garage HoreHigh   SK 0
  Brhel Martin / Punch Team   CZ 0
  Daněk Martin / HardbikeRacing_101UNDERGROUNDRIDERS CZ 0
  Derka Jakub / Kolofix   CZ 0
  Diblík Lukáš / Garage HoreHigh   CZ 0
  Drmola Filip / KF team   CZ 0
  Holzner David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Jakubek Martin / Garage HoreHigh   CZ 0
  Juda Václav /    CZ 0
  Kocurek Nikolas / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Koukal Dominik / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
  Květák Pavel /    CZ 0
  Lejsal Marek / CZ 0
  Lepka Pavel /    CZ 0
  Malach Roman /    CZ 0
  Markvart Pavel / Bike de Sade   CZ 0
  Michalík Aleš /    CZ 0
  Němec Dušan / DNbike   CZ 0
  Novosád Tomáš / Maloch racing team   CZ 0
  Paradič Daniel /    CZ 0
  Peška David / DEJFOTO.cz   CZ 0
  Petelík Marek / Whipmaster Factory Team CZ 0
  Plaček Daniel /    CZ 0
  Pleva Šimon /    CZ 0
  Posel Ondřej / Medic Wheels   CZ 0
  Prochazka Michal / CZ 0
  Rada Antonín / TM Crew   CZ 0
  Stupka Jan / PRT Crew   CZ 0
  Šašinka David /    CZ 0
  Šebeček Jakub / CZ 0
  Štěpánek Karel /    CZ 0
  Štulpa Michal /    CZ 0
  Švestka Tomáš / PRT   CZ 0
  Toms Miroslav / PRT   CZ 0
  Večerek David / Clap Design DH team   CZ 0
  Vintr Patrik /    CZ 0
  Vlček Lukáš / Transcamionracingteam   CZ 0
  Vojtek Jan / Samosato   CZ 0
  Vondráček Jakub / zelená flanelka   CZ 0
  Willaschek Štěpán / Vydlicetlumice   CZ 0
  Zsigmond Tibor / YOGI Ostrava   CZ 0

Junioři

Přehled průběžného pořadí
JUNIOŘI      
       
1 Hodulák Vojtěch / CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM   CZ 145
2 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták   CZ 115
3 Bechný Filip /    CZ 86
4 Bernát Tomáš /    CZ 82
5 Korytář Martin /    CZ 82
6 Koudelka Šimon / Cyklo tým Haviřov   CZ 79
7 Vašek Sebastian / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 76
8 Mikel David / SBT Fryšták   CZ 67
9 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 65
10 Jurka Rostislav / DNbike   CZ 58
11 Špalek Martin / Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 52
12 Bartoš Vojtěch /    CZ 50
13 Sláčík Tomáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 44
14 Kořének Vojtěch /    CZ 41
15 Holík Dan / MTB Vizovice   CZ 38
16 Géryk Adam /    CZ 38
17 Krompolc Lukáš / OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 36
18 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 34
19 Fruněk Daniel /    CZ 32
20 Strunecký Jan / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 30
21 Oberreiter Darek / Talent Racing Team   CZ 29
22 Pečner Václav /    CZ 28
23 Ženatý Radim /    CZ 28
24 Kruťa Patrik /    CZ 27
25 Vlček Petr /    CZ 24
26 Machů Karel /    CZ 22
27 Rakušan Jiří / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 21
28 Janiš Adam František /    CZ 19
29 Cielecký Max /    CZ 18
30 Mikuda Martin /    CZ 16
31 Kubeša Jakub /    CZ 15
31 Langer Antonín /    CZ 15
31 Coufal Miroslav /    CZ 15
34 Svoboda Alan / Punk bike   CZ 15
35 Šín Samuel / KSS Racing   CZ 14
35 Bagar Šimon /    CZ 14
37 Hába Blažej /    CZ 13
37 Vrážel Martin /    CZ 13
39 Kotrla Adam / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 12
40 Heřmánek Vojtěch / ofbike.cz   CZ 11
40 Procházka David / SBT Fryšták   CZ 11
40 Pavelka Daniel / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 11
43 Pavelka Michael / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 10
44 Rundervoort Dominik Petr /    CZ 10
45 Jelínek Jaroslav /    CZ 8
45 Holý Tomáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 8
47 Kozlovský Vojtěch /    CZ 7
47 Němec Adam / Jetsurf academy   CZ 7
49 Lyčka Patrik /    CZ 6
50 Ivánek Jan /    CZ 5
51 Rus Kryštof /    CZ 4
52 Bordovský Matěj /    CZ 3
53 Hobler Miroslav / underwood cycling lab   CZ 2
54 Holý Patrik / KSS Racing   CZ 1
  Arbeit Robin /    CZ 0
  Cverna David /    CZ 0
  Hanák Dominik / CZ 0
  Harabiš Pavel /    CZ 0
  Juřík Šimon / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Kokeš Jakub /    CZ 0
  Kozubek Matěj /    CZ 0
  Melichařík Ondřej / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Mrkvička Štěpan / Quacken_klan   CZ 0
  Odložilík Jakub /    CZ 0
  Pečeňa Erik / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
  Píša Matyáš / ofbike.cz   CZ 0
  Pospíšil Jakub /    CZ 0
  Procházka Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Pupík Martin /    CZ 0
  Strouhal David / Jetsurf academy CZ 0
  Špaček Marek / Červená Jahoda   CZ 0
  Štěrba Zdeněk /    CZ 0
  Švec Vojtěch /    CZ 0
  Vagár Šimon / CZ 0

Hardtail

Přehled průběžného pořadí
HARDTAIL      
       
1 Minarčík David /    CZ 117
2 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták   CZ 115
3 Navrátil Dominik / Talent Racing Team   CZ 109
4 Hrabec Tomáš /    CZ 109
5 Odstrčil Luděk / Všední den   CZ 86
6 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme Safety   CZ 79
7 Holík Eduard /    CZ 74
8 Průcha Karel / Riders Never Die   CZ 60
9 Pekař Petr / NoQuestion bike team   CZ 54
10 Nor Adam / Cocaine rider   CZ 50
10 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore OE   CZ 50
10 Ročák Štěpán / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 50
13 Maťátko Filip / CykloCentrum Brno   CZ 46
14 Slovák David /    CZ 45
15 Hoang Matěj / KH Bikers   CZ 36
16 Vrba Jan /    CZ 32
16 Pavelka David / CZ 32
18 Sedlák Ondřej /    CZ 26
19 Kraus Richard /    CZ 22
20 Kundera Tadeáš / JTJH   CZ 18
  Pagáč Ondřej / CZ 0

Střelci

Přehled průběžného pořadí
STŘELCI      
       
1 Škrobánek Petr / Sportovní kurzy Opava   CZ 126
2 Závorka Matyáš /    CZ 125
3 Mlčák Stanislav /    CZ 120
4 Čáp Jakub /    CZ 104
5 Hurta Štěpán / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 100
6 Frélich Petr / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 75
7 Sláčík Martin / MTB Vizovice   CZ 70
8 Skalička Jiří /    CZ 68
9 Orság Sebastian / ZYGRA team   CZ 66
10 Orság Tadeáš / Cykloservis Krystyník   CZ 60
11 Kubaník Dominik / SBT Fryšták   CZ 58
12 Konšel Alexandr /    CZ 47
13 Chodura Lukáš /    CZ 46
14 Procházka Nicholas-Martin /    CZ 44
15 Vlček Aleš / KSS Racing   CZ 42
16 Kubaczka Jakub /    CZ 41
17 Juřina Filip / KSS Racing   CZ 38
18 Weber Vilém /    CZ 34
19 Perďoch Šimon / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 32
20 Mikuláštík Jakub /    CZ 32
21 Žváček Ondřej /    CZ 30
22 Kopečný Josef /    CZ 29
23 Mynařík Štěpán /    CZ 28
24 Pecháček Mikuláš /    CZ 26
25 Kivorchian Petr / Sportovní kurzy Opava   CZ 26
26 Petřek Marek /    CZ 22
27 Matoušek Filip /    CZ 19
28 Babiš Vojtěch / 34 Riders   CZ 18
29 Holuša Filip /    CZ 16
30 Povýšil Pavel /    CZ 15
31 Babiš Hynek / 34 Riders   CZ 14
32 Bordovský Štěpán /    CZ 13
32 Buriánek Matyáš /    CZ 13
34 Búřil Matyáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 12
34 Válek Jan / Valis Team   CZ 12
36 Buzinkai Simon /    CZ 11
37 Vičan Michal /    CZ 10
38 Kocurek Matyas / KSS Racing   CZ 9
38 Říha Jonáš /    CZ 9
40 Luska Jiří / Bikros Team Vyškov   CZ 8
40 Macháč Jakub / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 8
42 Helis Hugo / Filipova Farma   CZ 7
42 Patzelt Jakub /    CZ 7
42 Pavlůsek Radek /    CZ 7
45 Vítek Adam /    CZ 6
46 Vaculík Viktor /    CZ 4
47 Buriánek Josef /    CZ 2
48 Hanák Ondřej /    CZ 1
  Beran Aleš / Malbyberan   CZ 0
  Kopecký Štěpán /    CZ 0

Gentlemen

Přehled průběžného pořadí
GENTLEMEN      
       
1 Macháč Pavel / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 129
2 Moláček Lukáš / HVĚZDA TRAILS CREW   CZ 118
3 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore OE   CZ 95
4 Lang Radim / Bikecore OE   CZ 74
5 Vařák Tomáš / #zmerodina   CZ 72
6 Kokeš Jan /    CZ 60
7 Pinďák Radek / Bike de Sade   CZ 52
8 Valuš Pavel / Bikepark Senice na Hané   CZ 50
9 Haferník Jiří / Wood bikerally series   CZ 48
10 Vrbecký Tomáš / Hvězda Trails Kroměříž   CZ 46
11 Bartoszuk Ondřej / Kolofix   CZ 45
12 Sehnal Martin / B4 Šumperk   CZ 41
13 Zajdák Milan /    CZ 41
14 Kacetl Karel /    CZ 40
15 Puškáč Petr / Friends from Babinek   CZ 40
16 Šantavý Petr / Noquestion bike   CZ 36
17 Sadil Petr /    CZ 34
17 Slovák Vlastimil / CZ 34
19 Hapal Tomáš / #zmerodinazme   CZ 32
19 Brtko Michal /    SK 32
21 Pechník Petr / BMX Jantar Opava   CZ 28
22 Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 24
23 Odstrčilik Radim /    CZ 22
24 Chripak Adam /    CZ 18
25 Školoudík Marek /    CZ 14
  Palica Marek / CZ 0
  Polínek Pavel / CZ 0

Legendy

Přehled průběžného pořadí
LEGENDY      
       
1 Mácha Leo / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 136
2 Valentin Miroslav /    CZ 109
3 Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS   CZ 98
4 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team   CZ 95
5 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták   CZ 86
6 Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders   SK 82
7 Svoboda Pavel / Punk bike   CZ 76
8 Sasyn Roman / yt fans   CZ 56
9 Černý Marek / B4 Šumperk   CZ 50
10 Ulbrich Tomáš / CykloKoloniál Enduro team   CZ 36
11 Dobrý Patrik / Man from West   CZ 34
11 Špaček Martin / Červená Jahoda   CZ 34
13 Adami Roman / Bikeporn   CZ 30
14 Matoušek Tomáš /    CZ 24
15 Marek Petr / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 22
16 Jazejček René /    CZ 20

Ženy

Přehled průběžného pořadí
ŽENY      
       
1 Fučková Alžběta / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 136
2 Odložilová Lucie /    CZ 103
3 Pecinová Michaela /    CZ 99
4 Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 95
5 Barabášová Markéta / Barney cycle   CZ 75
6 Trlicová Nikola / Barney cycle   CZ 70
7 Košárková Sabina /    CZ 50
8 Martinková Denisa /    CZ 38
9 Krejčí Amálie / OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 36
9 Švachová Soňa / Snow and Bike   CZ 36
11 Petříková Anna /    CZ 32
12 Lišková Marie /    CZ 30
13 Strachoňová Julie / PUNKxRIDERS   CZ 26
14 Navrátilová Martina /    CZ 22

Paradownhill

Přehled průběžného pořadí
PARADOWNHILL      
       
1 Kosík Michal / Transcamionracingteam   CZ 100
2 Malec Jan / Monoski Zlín   CZ 90
3 Kudrna Jiří / Monoski Zlín   CZ 82

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2022
1Herclík D.117
2Malý P.112
3Janeček P.86
Muži WBS 2022
1Malý P.130
2Herclík D.120
3Huňa T.89
Junioři WBS 2022
1Hodulák V.145
2Mašláň J.115
3Bechný F.86
Hardtail WBS 2022
1Minarčík D..117
2Slováček D.115
3Navrátil D.109
Střelci WBS 2022
1Škrobánek P.126
2Závorka M.125
3Mlčák S.120
Gentlemen WBS 2022
1Macháč P.129
2Moláček L.118
3Pančocha Z.95
Legendy WBS 2022
1Mácha L.136
2Valentin M.109
3Strachoň H.98
Ženy WBS 2022
1Fučková A.136
2Odložilová L.103
3Pecinová M.99
Paradownhill WBS 2022
1Kosík M.100
2Malec J.90
3Kudrna J.82